Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Drain On Bamni Chandrapur Ghuggus Yavatmal Amravati (Ghuggus Byepass ) Msh 14 Road Km. 1/600 To 2/300 In Taluka And District Chandrapur.
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Drain On Bamni Chandrapur Ghuggus Yavatmal Amravati (Ghuggus Byepass ) Msh 14 Road Km. 1/600 To 2/300 In Taluka And District Chandrapur.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1087034_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/21-2/2024-25
Tender Fee 4040
EMD 2.84 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897130

Start Date September 18, 2024 22:50
End Date
Expired 25/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.