Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Drain On Bamni Chandrapur Ghugus Yavatmal Amravati Road (Msg 14) Km 0/900 To 1/550 In Taluka And District Chandrapur
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Drain On Bamni Chandrapur Ghugus Yavatmal Amravati Road (Msg 14) Km 0/900 To 1/550 In Taluka And District Chandrapur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1002144_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/42-2/2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 3.98 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752023

Start Date February 10, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.