Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Conservation For 3 Years On Bamni Chandrpur Yavatmal Badnera Amravati Paratwada Semadoh Dharni Bhokarbardi Mdr 14 Ch.409/600 To Ch.418/600
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Conservation For 3 Years On Bamni Chandrpur Yavatmal Badnera Amravati Paratwada Semadoh Dharni Bhokarbardi Mdr 14 Ch.409/600 To Ch.418/600
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1165558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/102/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025876 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement widening to bamni chandrpur yavatmal amravati achalpur dharni bhokarbardi road msh-14 km.408/00 to 418/600 tq.dharnidistt.amravati.
Improvement widening to bamni chandrpur yavatmal amravati achalpur dharni bhokarbardi road msh-14 km.408/00 to 418/600 tq.dharnidistt.amravati.
Read moreRepairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Repairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreRepairs to major bridge across pilli river at. ch 300/00 and purna river at.ch.290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Repairs to major bridge across pilli river at. ch 300/00 and purna river at.ch.290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovment on bhilona v.r.-19 at ch -3/600 tq dharni
Improvment on bhilona v.r.-19 at ch -3/600 tq dharni
Read moreRepairs and one years annual maintanance for bahmni chandrpur yavtmal badnera amravati achalpur harisal dharni barhanpur khadva road msh-14 km 225/800 to 230/000 and 243/000 to 246/00 , tq. nandgaon kh. dist. amravati (second call)
Repairs and one years annual maintanance for bahmni chandrpur yavtmal badnera amravati achalpur harisal dharni barhanpur khadva road msh-14 km 225/800 to 230/000 and 243/000 to 246/00 , tq. nandgaon kh. dist. amravati (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type