Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Chandrapur Ghuggus Main Road To Shri Gohane House At Chinchala Village Taluka And Distt Chandrapur. (Mla Fund)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Chandrapur Ghuggus Main Road To Shri Gohane House At Chinchala Village Taluka And Distt Chandrapur. (Mla Fund)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1303369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/SOC/6-3/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2237621 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shri chikankar house to shri raju donge house at chinchala village taluka and distt chandrapur. (mla fund)
Construction of cement concrete road from shri chikankar house to shri raju donge house at chinchala village taluka and distt chandrapur. (mla fund)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shrimati chitra shinde house to subhash meshram house at chinchala village taluka and distt chandrapur. (mla fund)
Construction of cement concrete road from shrimati chitra shinde house to subhash meshram house at chinchala village taluka and distt chandrapur. (mla fund)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain on bamni chandrapur ghuggus yavatmal amravati (ghuggus byepass ) msh-14 road km. 1/600 to 2/300 in taluka and district- chandrapur.
Construction of cement concrete road and drain on bamni chandrapur ghuggus yavatmal amravati (ghuggus byepass ) msh-14 road km. 1/600 to 2/300 in taluka and district- chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain on bamni chandrapur ghuggus yavatmal amravati (ghuggus byepass ) msh-14 road km. 0/00 to 0/900 in taluka and district- chandrapur.
Construction of cement concrete road and drain on bamni chandrapur ghuggus yavatmal amravati (ghuggus byepass ) msh-14 road km. 0/00 to 0/900 in taluka and district- chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road village main road to survodya vidyalaya at sumthana, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mla fund)
Construction of cement concrete road village main road to survodya vidyalaya at sumthana, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mla fund)
Read moreConstruction of library building at samyak boudh mandal parvati nagar, mouja chinchala under chandrapur mla constituency , taluka and district chandrapur
Construction of library building at samyak boudh mandal parvati nagar, mouja chinchala under chandrapur mla constituency , taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hanuman mandir to busstop at lodhikheda, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mla fund)
Construction of cement concrete road from hanuman mandir to busstop at lodhikheda, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mla fund)
Read moreStrengthening and black topping from shri ashok atrams house to palasgaon road at naglon, taluka- bhadrawati, dist- chandrapur (mla fund)
Strengthening and black topping from shri ashok atrams house to palasgaon road at naglon, taluka- bhadrawati, dist- chandrapur (mla fund)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shri jitendra gohane to ganesh gohne and beautification of holi square at village hiwara ta.gondpipari dist chandrapur (under mining royalty fund)
Construction of cement concrete road from shri jitendra gohane to ganesh gohne and beautification of holi square at village hiwara ta.gondpipari dist chandrapur (under mining royalty fund)
Read moreof your Industry type