Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Chandwara Mahto Ahara Gajhandi Road To Aragaro Bhelwatand Via Joungi Saw Tola (L 3.500 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Chandwara Mahto Ahara Gajhandi Road To Aragaro Bhelwatand Via Joungi Saw Tola (L 3.500 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_81553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/KODERMA/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109140 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p.c.c. road from gurjar chowk, yadav muhalla, ward no.-04 to pathlahi blacktop road and construction of nali at village- aragaro, panchayat- aragaro under chandwara block
Construction of p.c.c. road from gurjar chowk, yadav muhalla, ward no.-04 to pathlahi blacktop road and construction of nali at village- aragaro, panchayat- aragaro under chandwara block
Read moreConstruction of road from village bardaha school tola to dumarchir, sarjom tola, jetke tola, via latar tola (l-3.500km)
Construction of road from village bardaha school tola to dumarchir, sarjom tola, jetke tola, via latar tola (l-3.500km)
Read moreConstruction of p c c road from house of horil mahto to old road via land of bimal mahto at chhaperwa tola under block barkagaon
Construction of p c c road from house of horil mahto to old road via land of bimal mahto at chhaperwa tola under block barkagaon
Read moreConstruction of p c c road from house of horil mahto to old road via land of bimal mahto at chhaperwa tola under block barkagaon
Construction of p c c road from house of horil mahto to old road via land of bimal mahto at chhaperwa tola under block barkagaon
Read moreIrqp work of mahto ahara rampur basaria chauparan road form km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850 for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Irqp work of mahto ahara rampur basaria chauparan road form km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850 for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work of mahto ahara rampur-basaria chauparan road from km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850km for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division hazaribag
Irqp work of mahto ahara rampur-basaria chauparan road from km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850km for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division hazaribag
Read moreLaying of paver block at jara tola ward no.06 from ranibagi road to tapa mahto
Laying of paver block at jara tola ward no.06 from ranibagi road to tapa mahto
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at koiri tola high school to rajendra munda, via dilip mahto lakhraj mahto via chapwa tand praksh munda to janki munda
Construction of pcc road at koiri tola high school to rajendra munda, via dilip mahto lakhraj mahto via chapwa tand praksh munda to janki munda
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road passing ghutar mahto residence upto harijan tola baniyadih thakurgangti block godda district
Construction of pcc road from main road passing ghutar mahto residence upto harijan tola baniyadih thakurgangti block godda district
Read more4 construction of 300 pcc road at mahto tola toward kali mandir mohali ghar under khario panchayat.
4 construction of 300 pcc road at mahto tola toward kali mandir mohali ghar under khario panchayat.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type