Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Work Of Mahto Ahara Rampur Basaria Chauparan Road Form Km 0.00 To Km 32.85 Total Length 32.850 For The Year 2023 24 Under Rcd, Road Division, Hazaribag
|
| Description |
Irqp Work Of Mahto Ahara Rampur Basaria Chauparan Road Form Km 0.00 To Km 32.85 Total Length 32.850 For The Year 2023 24 Under Rcd, Road Division, Hazaribag
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_80099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/HAZARIBAG/1486/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 25.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahto Aahar Rampur Basaria Chauparan Rd. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107248 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp work of mahto ahara rampur-basaria chauparan road from km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850km for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division hazaribag
Irqp work of mahto ahara rampur-basaria chauparan road from km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850km for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work of chauparan chatra road under rcd road division chatra
Irqp work of chauparan chatra road under rcd road division chatra
Read moreIrqp work for bagodar-hazaribag road korrah chowk to st. columbus more mdr-094 from 0.00 to 1.775 km under rcd road division hazaribag for the year 2023-24
Irqp work for bagodar-hazaribag road korrah chowk to st. columbus more mdr-094 from 0.00 to 1.775 km under rcd road division hazaribag for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of hazaribag lake road (mdr-097) from km 0.00 to 8.400 (total length 7.545 km excluding approach road for all residential quarters) for the year 2025-26 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Irqp work of hazaribag lake road (mdr-097) from km 0.00 to 8.400 (total length 7.545 km excluding approach road for all residential quarters) for the year 2025-26 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work for barkatha-tetron road from 0.00 to 32.100 km total length 32.100 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Irqp work for barkatha-tetron road from 0.00 to 32.100 km total length 32.100 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work for barkatha tetron road from 0.00 to 32.100 km total length 32.100 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Irqp work for barkatha tetron road from 0.00 to 32.100 km total length 32.100 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work for nilambar pitambar to sbi via post office chowk from km 0.00 to 1.56 km total length 1.56 km carriage way-7.0 m for the year 2024-25 under rcd road division hazaribag
Irqp work for nilambar pitambar to sbi via post office chowk from km 0.00 to 1.56 km total length 1.56 km carriage way-7.0 m for the year 2024-25 under rcd road division hazaribag
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in muri station road (length 1.00 km)
Irqp/strengthening work in muri station road (length 1.00 km)
Read moreIrqp work of kallu chowk mdr-070 to sindur nh-33 via mandai khurd road from km.-0.00 to km-8.362 total length-8.362 for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Irqp work of kallu chowk mdr-070 to sindur nh-33 via mandai khurd road from km.-0.00 to km-8.362 total length-8.362 for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Read moreStrengthening irqp work of hussainabad pathraghat road total length- 29.10 km
Strengthening irqp work of hussainabad pathraghat road total length- 29.10 km
Read moreof your Industry type