Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Work Of Kallu Chowk Mdr 070 To Sindur Nh 33 Via Mandai Khurd Road From Km. 0.00 To Km 8.362 Total Length 8.362 For The Year 2023 24 Under Rcd Road Division Hazaribag
|
| Description |
Irqp Work Of Kallu Chowk Mdr 070 To Sindur Nh 33 Via Mandai Khurd Road From Km. 0.00 To Km 8.362 Total Length 8.362 For The Year 2023 24 Under Rcd Road Division Hazaribag
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_86589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/HAZARIBAG/433/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM, HAZARIBAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=116424 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp work for barkatha-tetron road from 0.00 to 32.100 km total length 32.100 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Irqp work for barkatha-tetron road from 0.00 to 32.100 km total length 32.100 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work for barkatha tetron road from 0.00 to 32.100 km total length 32.100 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Irqp work for barkatha tetron road from 0.00 to 32.100 km total length 32.100 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work for bagodar-hazaribag road korrah chowk to st. columbus more mdr-094 from 0.00 to 1.775 km under rcd road division hazaribag for the year 2023-24
Irqp work for bagodar-hazaribag road korrah chowk to st. columbus more mdr-094 from 0.00 to 1.775 km under rcd road division hazaribag for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of hazaribag lake road (mdr-097) from km 0.00 to 8.400 (total length 7.545 km excluding approach road for all residential quarters) for the year 2025-26 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Irqp work of hazaribag lake road (mdr-097) from km 0.00 to 8.400 (total length 7.545 km excluding approach road for all residential quarters) for the year 2025-26 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work of mahto ahara rampur basaria chauparan road form km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850 for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Irqp work of mahto ahara rampur basaria chauparan road form km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850 for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work of mahto ahara rampur-basaria chauparan road from km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850km for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division hazaribag
Irqp work of mahto ahara rampur-basaria chauparan road from km 0.00 to km 32.85 total length 32.850km for the year 2023-24 under rcd, road division hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work of jonha-purabdih road from km 0.00 to km 30.960.00 (total length- 30.960.00km)
Irqp work of jonha-purabdih road from km 0.00 to km 30.960.00 (total length- 30.960.00km)
Read moreIrqp work of sh-03 to ulihatu road(km 0.00 to km 12.870) (total length 12.870 km)
Irqp work of sh-03 to ulihatu road(km 0.00 to km 12.870) (total length 12.870 km)
Read moreIrqp work for kallu chowk to boddom bazar road from km 0.00 to 1.10 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Irqp work for kallu chowk to boddom bazar road from km 0.00 to 1.10 km for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work of dalbhanga sona ghati to korwa road form km 0.00 to km 13.375 total length 13.375
Irqp work of dalbhanga sona ghati to korwa road form km 0.00 to km 13.375 total length 13.375
Read moreof your Industry type