Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P C C Road From House Of Horil Mahto To Old Road Via Land Of Bimal Mahto At Chhaperwa Tola Under Block Barkagaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of P C C Road From House Of Horil Mahto To Old Road Via Land Of Bimal Mahto At Chhaperwa Tola Under Block Barkagaon
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDSPL_94188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDSPL/SD/HZB/19/02/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARKAGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126771 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of p c c road from house of horil mahto to old road via land of bimal mahto at chhaperwa tola under block barkagaon
Construction of p c c road from house of horil mahto to old road via land of bimal mahto at chhaperwa tola under block barkagaon
Read moreConstruction of road from the house of bideshi mahto to mahulia via neem tola at village badam block- barkagaon, district- hazaribag
Construction of road from the house of bideshi mahto to mahulia via neem tola at village badam block- barkagaon, district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at koiri tola high school to rajendra munda, via dilip mahto lakhraj mahto via chapwa tand praksh munda to janki munda
Construction of pcc road at koiri tola high school to rajendra munda, via dilip mahto lakhraj mahto via chapwa tand praksh munda to janki munda
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road duferwa aam ho baijnath mahto to main road jodhi mahto via ho dharmendra prasad shamshan ghat chaita mahto main road upgraded middle school in vill sandh block barkagaon district hazaribag
Construction of pcc road from main road duferwa aam ho baijnath mahto to main road jodhi mahto via ho dharmendra prasad shamshan ghat chaita mahto main road upgraded middle school in vill sandh block barkagaon district hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of road from chandwara mahto ahara gajhandi road to aragaro bhelwatand via joungi saw tola (l-3.500km.)
Construction of road from chandwara mahto ahara gajhandi road to aragaro bhelwatand via joungi saw tola (l-3.500km.)
Read moreConstruction of p c c road from deli market to hurlang bagi via natraj nagar at barkagaon
Construction of p c c road from deli market to hurlang bagi via natraj nagar at barkagaon
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from sukhalkathwa main road to bhadar bari nala via ganjhu tola at village lurunga block- barkagaon, district - hazaribag
Construction of p.c.c. road from sukhalkathwa main road to bhadar bari nala via ganjhu tola at village lurunga block- barkagaon, district - hazaribag
Read moreof your Industry type