Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coloured Cover Paper As Per Is 6956
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Urban Development |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5142553 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RADEX STATIONERY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
157410
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKHIL PAPER SALES | Make : NA Model : Blue Coloured Cover Paper160 GSM 56X71 | 19-07-2024 10:04:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FORTUNATE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Blue Coloured Cover Paper160 GSM 56X71 | 18-07-2024 17:20:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GALAXY GRAPHICS | Make : NA Model : Blue Coloured Cover Paper160 GSM 56X71 | 19-07-2024 10:28:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | GROVESON | Make : NA Model : Blue Coloured Cover Paper160 GSM 56X71 | 18-07-2024 13:16:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | JHA INDIA | Make : NA Model : Blue Coloured Cover Paper160 GSM 56X71 | 19-07-2024 10:39:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | RADEX STATIONERY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RADEX Model : Coloured Cover Paper 560mm x710mm, 160GSM | 19-07-2024 13:09:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES | Make : RADEX Model : Coloured Cover Paper 560mm x710mm, 160GSM | 19-07-2024 12:30:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | Union Technologies | Make : NA Model : Blue Coloured Cover Paper160 GSM 56X71 | 18-07-2024 09:54:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | UNIQUE SALES AGENCY | Make : NA Model : Blue Coloured Cover Paper160 GSM 56X71 | 19-07-2024 11:56:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | WHALE STATIONERY PRODUCTS LIMITED | Make : Whale Model : Coloured Cover Paper 560 mmx710mm, 160 GSM | 19-07-2024 13:13:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RADEX 160 GSM Coloured Cover Paper | RADEX | Coloured Cover Paper 560mm x710mm, 160GSM | 1590 | ₹ 157410.000 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreof your Industry type