Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Ramsagar Main Road To Rampur Village Via Sultanpur (L 1.800 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/54/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Ramsagar Main Road To Rampur Village Via Sultanpur (L 1.800 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/54/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_101811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/54/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136808 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from main road rakudih karn pahari to rajasar (l-1.800 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/24/2024-25
Construction of road from main road rakudih karn pahari to rajasar (l-1.800 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/24/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from vikash vidyalaya to palojori market via hatia (l-1.000 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/16/2024-25
Construction of road from vikash vidyalaya to palojori market via hatia (l-1.000 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/16/2024-25
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/10/2024-25, construction of road from meharma-budhasan main road to 10 plus 2 school via panchwati to pokhara (l-1.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/10/2024-25, construction of road from meharma-budhasan main road to 10 pluse 2 school via panchwati to pokhara (l-1.800 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gram balthar pmgsy road to kapsiya more (via mohantari, gamardiha) (l-4.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/21/2023-24
Construction of road from gram balthar pmgsy road to kapsiya more (via mohantari, gamardiha) (l-4.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/21/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Construction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from tarabad school rawani tola to ratanpur more via barsatiya laxmaniya (l-5.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/31/2024-25
Construction of road from tarabad school rawani tola to ratanpur more via barsatiya laxmaniya (l-5.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/31/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from dhadkiya to amjoriya via rampur (2.575 km)
Construction of road from dhadkiya to amjoriya via rampur (2.575 km)
Read moreConstruction of road reo road rampur to dewalbari via baratanr, maatanr (3.500 km)
Construction of road reo road rampur to dewalbari via baratanr, maatanr (3.500 km)
Read moreConstruction of road reo road rampur to dewalbari via baratanr, maatanr (3.500 km)
Construction of road reo road rampur to dewalbari via baratanr, maatanr (3.500 km)
Read moreof your Industry type