Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/10/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Meharma Budhasan Main Road To 10 Plus 2 School Via Panchwati To Pokhara (L 1.800 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/10/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Meharma Budhasan Main Road To 10 Pluse 2 School Via Panchwati To Pokhara (L 1.800 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA (GROUP NO. 10) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121442 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road railway track rajoun meharma block godda district
Construction of pcc road railway track rajoun meharma block godda district
Read moreConstruction of road from duladih to charedih (1.800 km)
Construction of road from duladih to charedih (1.800 km)
Read moreConstruction of 10 (ten) rooms for upgraded high school madura block meharma district godda.
Construction of 10 (ten) rooms for upgraded high school madura block meharma district godda.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road main road to harijan tola khirondhi meharma block godda district
Construction of pcc road main road to harijan tola khirondhi meharma block godda district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road main road to harijan tola kharondhi meharma block godda district
Construction of pcc road main road to harijan tola kharondhi meharma block godda district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road form main road to tarkharawa village meharma block godda district
Construction of pcc road form main road to tarkharawa village meharma block godda district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road md afjar house to edgah meharma block godda district
Construction of pcc road md afjar house to edgah meharma block godda district
Read moreof your Industry type