Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kasarwadi Dhamanwadi Kur Join To Odr 48 Odr 187 Road 17/200 And 16/300 Tal Bhudargad,Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kasarwadi Dhamanwadi Kur Join To Odr 48 Odr 187 Road 17/200 And 16/300 Tal Bhudargad,Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_949661_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 56/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 39014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to kaasarwadi dhamanwadi koor to join mdr.48 road. odr no.187, km. 14/00 to 17/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kaasarwadi dhamanwadi koor to join mdr.48 road. odr no.187, km. 14/00 to 17/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to odr 100 kur to joining odr-99 road vr 106 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to odr 100 kur to joining odr-99 road vr 106 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to nilpan pandivare bongarwadi minche bk. to join mdr.48, odr no.104 km. 8/00 to 10/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to nilpan pandivare bongarwadi minche bk. to join mdr.48, odr no.104 km. 8/00 to 10/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreNew construction of sub center building at kur tal-bhudargad, dist- kolhapur
New construction of&#x0d sub center building at kur tal-bhudargad, dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhativade to morhole vr-6 join to odr-193 ch 00/000 to 00/100 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on bhativade to morhole vr-6 join to odr-193 ch 00/000 to 00/100 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to shengaon faye khedage arandape odr 106 attach to odr no 105 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Improvements to shengaon faye khedage arandape odr 106 attach to odr no 105 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type