Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Nilpan Pandivare Bongardewadi Minche Bk Odr 104 Join To Mdr 87 Vh 10/300 Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Nilpan Pandivare Bongardewadi Minche Bk Odr 104 Join To Mdr 87 Vh 10/300 Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KOLHA_994836_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 96/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 39014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738764 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to nilpan pandivare bongarwadi minche bk. to join mdr.48, odr no.104 km. 8/00 to 10/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to nilpan pandivare bongarwadi minche bk. to join mdr.48, odr no.104 km. 8/00 to 10/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of g w. at minche- kolwan tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of g w. at minche- kolwan tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of gated weir at minche- bhativade tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of gated weir at minche- bhativade tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to minche kh to minche bk morskarwadi road vr-55 tal bhudargad dist-kolhapur 3/00 to 3/800
S.t.b.t. to minche kh to minche bk morskarwadi road vr-55 tal bhudargad dist-kolhapur 3/00 to 3/800
Read moreS.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreWidening strenggthening and gutters to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde mdr.48, km. 5/00 to 7/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Widening strenggthening and gutters to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde mdr.48, km. 5/00 to 7/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall with widening to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde road. mdr.48, km. 3/00 to 6/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of protection wall with widening to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde road. mdr.48, km. 3/00 to 6/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall with widening to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde road. mdr.48, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of protection wall with widening to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde road. mdr.48, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to kasarwadi dhamanwadi kur join to odr 48 odr 187 road 17/200 and 16/300 tal- bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to kasarwadi dhamanwadi kur join to odr 48 odr 187 road 17/200 and 16/300 tal- bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type