Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Jsa 2.0) Construction Of G W. At Minche Kolwan Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
(Jsa 2.0) Construction Of G W. At Minche Kolwan Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSIP_1014169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No 28 for 2023-24 MINCHEKOLVAN |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MINCHE- KOLWAN TAL BHUDARGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776486 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(jsa 2.0) construction of gated weir at minche- bhativade tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of gated weir at minche- bhativade tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) repairs to v t barve tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) repairs to v t barve tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at darwad tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at darwad tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at pangire 8 b tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at pangire 8 b tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of g.c. w. at gavthnwadi tal radhangari dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of g.c. w. at gavthnwadi tal radhangari dist kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to minche kh to minche bk morskarwadi road vr-55 tal bhudargad dist-kolhapur 3/00 to 3/800
S.t.b.t. to minche kh to minche bk morskarwadi road vr-55 tal bhudargad dist-kolhapur 3/00 to 3/800
Read more(jsa 2.0) repairs to k t w at adoli tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) repairs to k t w at adoli tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of g s.w. at hasne paiki mandrewadi tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of g s.w. at hasne paiki mandrewadi tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) repairs to p.t. at vadarge tal gadhinglaj dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) repairs to p.t. at vadarge tal gadhinglaj dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at hamidwada tal kagal dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at hamidwada tal kagal dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type