Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall With Widening To Koor Konawade Nilpan Darwad Mhasave Mahalwadi Akurde Road. Mdr.48, Km. 3/00 To 6/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall With Widening To Koor Konawade Nilpan Darwad Mhasave Mahalwadi Akurde Road. Mdr.48, Km. 3/00 To 6/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_941603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.31 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening strenggthening and gutters to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde mdr.48, km. 5/00 to 7/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Widening strenggthening and gutters to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde mdr.48, km. 5/00 to 7/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall with widening to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde road. mdr.48, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of protection wall with widening to koor konawade nilpan darwad mhasave mahalwadi akurde road. mdr.48, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreYearly maintenance of road starts from s.h.179 to mahalwadi mhasave darwad niplan konavade koor vhanguti waghapur murgud road. mdr no.48, km. 0/00 to 16/700, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Yearly maintenance of road starts from s.h.179 to mahalwadi mhasave darwad niplan konavade koor vhanguti waghapur murgud road. mdr no.48, km. 0/00 to 16/700, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of vayamshala building at mhasave, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of vayamshala building at mhasave, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreDevelopment to bhairavnath mandir at-koor. tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Development to bhairavnath mandir at-koor. tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at darwad tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at darwad tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to kaasarwadi dhamanwadi koor to join mdr.48 road. odr no.187, km. 14/00 to 17/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kaasarwadi dhamanwadi koor to join mdr.48 road. odr no.187, km. 14/00 to 17/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to nilpan pandivare bongarwadi minche bk. to join mdr.48, odr no.104 km. 8/00 to 10/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to nilpan pandivare bongarwadi minche bk. to join mdr.48, odr no.104 km. 8/00 to 10/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type