Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Odr 100 Kur To Joining Odr 99 Road Vr 106 Km 0/00 To 1/300 Tal Bhudargad, Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Odr 100 Kur To Joining Odr 99 Road Vr 106 Km 0/00 To 1/300 Tal Bhudargad, Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_952044_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.41 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to kasarwadi dhamanwadi kur join to odr 48 odr 187 road 17/200 and 16/300 tal- bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to kasarwadi dhamanwadi kur join to odr 48 odr 187 road 17/200 and 16/300 tal- bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to shengaon faye khedage arandape odr 106 attach to odr no 105 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Improvements to shengaon faye khedage arandape odr 106 attach to odr no 105 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Widening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to odr.193 to pachawade road. vr.118 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to odr.193 to pachawade road. vr.118 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreNew construction of sub center building at kur tal-bhudargad, dist- kolhapur
New construction of&#x0d sub center building at kur tal-bhudargad, dist- kolhapur
Read moreRd kol sta ii 08 1. sh 179 shengaon to sonarwadi taluka bhudargad district kolhapur 2. odr 106 to toraskarwadi road 3. odr 52 to hubyacha dhangarwada road 4. odr 64 to patpanhala road tal radhanagri dist kolhapur
Rd kol sta ii 08 1. sh 179 shengaon to sonarwadi taluka bhudargad district kolhapur 2. odr 106 to toraskarwadi road 3. odr 52 to hubyacha dhangarwada road 4. odr 64 to patpanhala road tal radhanagri dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to s.h.179 to anafwadi to karambali vesarde nandoli navale sonurli padkhambe maanwale murukte joining to odr.111 road. odr.113 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. .kolhapur
Improvements to s.h.179 to anafwadi to karambali vesarde nandoli navale sonurli padkhambe maanwale murukte joining to odr.111 road. odr.113 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhativade to morhole vr-6 join to odr-193 ch 00/000 to 00/100 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on bhativade to morhole vr-6 join to odr-193 ch 00/000 to 00/100 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on odr no.108 to mandekarwadi road. v.r.no.15 at km. 0/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on odr no.108 to mandekarwadi road. v.r.no.15 at km. 0/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type