Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Odr No.108 To Mandekarwadi Road. V.R.No.15 At Km. 0/300, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Odr No.108 To Mandekarwadi Road. V.R.No.15 At Km. 0/300, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_932997_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.22 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreImprovements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to anitwade matkarwadi road. v.r.no.113, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad,dist. kolhapur
Improvements to anitwade matkarwadi road. v.r.no.113, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad,dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to mathgaon to sukyachi wadi road. v.r.no.33, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mathgaon to sukyachi wadi road. v.r.no.33, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr no.58 rabbewadi raod. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr no.58 rabbewadi raod. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr.52 fanaswadi new beghar vasahat road. v.r.no.50, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr.52 fanaswadi new beghar vasahat road. v.r.no.50, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to odr.193 to pachawade road. vr.118 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to odr.193 to pachawade road. vr.118 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type