Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing /Rewinding Of 4 Kv Induction Motor 1450 Rpm 440 Volt Make Lubi Industries Llp Sl. No. 142205944 Of Victory Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing /Rewinding Of 4 Kv Induction Motor 1450 Rpm 440 Volt Make Lubi Industries Llp Sl. No. 142205944 Of Victory Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/23-24/169 22/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA ENM DEPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 170hp induction motor 550volts 1460 rpm make kirloskar at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 170hp induction motor 550volts 1460 rpm make kirloskar at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 550 volts 1480 rpm at victory section under bastacolla colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 550 volts 1480 rpm at victory section under bastacolla colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 150hp 550volt 1440 rpm induction motor crompton greaves aex-80791 at victory section bastacolla colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 150hp 550volt 1440 rpm induction motor crompton greaves aex-80791 at victory section bastacolla colliery
Read moreRepairing /rewinding of 10 hp motor 1450 rpm 440 volt make kirloskar sl. no.- 90sh618 and starter 15 hp 440 volt at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Repairing /rewinding of 10 hp motor 1450 rpm 440 volt make kirloskar sl. no.- 90sh618 and starter 15 hp 440 volt at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 50hp 440volt 1450 rpm motor of r h baghmara under barora area.
Complete rewinding of 50hp 440volt 1450 rpm motor of r h baghmara under barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 150hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 150hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreReconditioning work at victory sub station and bastacolla colony under bastacolla colliery.
Reconditioning work at victory sub station and bastacolla colony under bastacolla colliery.
Read more(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1450 rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding of 60hp 550v 1450 rpm motor of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1450 rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding of 60hp 550v 1450 rpm motor of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type