Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 170 Hp Induction Motor 550 Volts 1460 Rpm Make Kirloskar At Victory Section Of Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 170 Hp Induction Motor 550 Volts 1460 Rpm Make Kirloskar At Victory Section Of Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_317056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/143 09/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328587 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 150hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 150hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 550 volts 1480 rpm at victory section under bastacolla colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 550 volts 1480 rpm at victory section under bastacolla colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 150hp 550volt 1440 rpm induction motor crompton greaves aex-80791 at victory section bastacolla colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 150hp 550volt 1440 rpm induction motor crompton greaves aex-80791 at victory section bastacolla colliery
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding and overhauling of wpil make 150hp 550volts 2900 rpm 600gpm submersible motor and 5 stage pump of 1 pit victory colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing /rewinding and overhauling of wpil make 150hp 550volts 2900 rpm 600gpm submersible motor and 5 stage pump of 1 pit victory colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 170hp, 550 volt 1440 rpm induction motor kirloskar make at kocp.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 170hp, 550 volt 1440 rpm induction motor kirloskar make at kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 4 kv induction motor 1450 rpm 440volt make lubi industries llp sl. no. 142205944 of victory bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 4 kv induction motor 1450 rpm 440volt make lubi industries llp sl. no. 142205944 of victory bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing /rewinding of 10 hp motor 1450 rpm 440 volt make kirloskar sl. no.- 90sh618 and starter 15 hp 440 volt at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Repairing /rewinding of 10 hp motor 1450 rpm 440 volt make kirloskar sl. no.- 90sh618 and starter 15 hp 440 volt at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550 volt kirloskar make induction motor sl. no.- ld- 280 at bastacolla colliery.
Repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550 volt kirloskar make induction motor sl. no.- ld- 280 at bastacolla colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type