Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Fabrication Of And Outer Flange Of Partial Swing Circle Of Ekg 10 Rope Shovel 539
|
| Description |
Repairing And Fabrication Of And Outer Flange Of Partial Swing Circle Of Ekg 10 Rope Shovel 539
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_320385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/99 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332158 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and fabrication of and outer flange of partial swing circle of ekg 10 rope shovel 539
Repairing and fabrication of and outer flange of partial swing circle of ekg 10 rope shovel 539
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 539 rope shovel
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 539 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of mg mounting of ekg 10 cum rope shovel sl.no.539 and 540
Repairing of mg mounting of ekg 10 cum rope shovel sl.no.539 and 540
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3116 of ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3116 of ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3110 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no.539
Repairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3110 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no.539
Read moreRepairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 539
Repairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 539
Read moreRepairing of crowd half sheave (3536.38.00.001), finger (3536.38.00.005) and casing (3536.38.00.200) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 539
Repairing of crowd half sheave (3536.38.00.001), finger (3536.38.00.005) and casing (3536.38.00.200) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 539
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 540 rope shovel.
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 540 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 542 rope shovel
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 542 rope shovel
Read moreof your Industry type