Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Swing Motor (200 Kw) Sl No.3110 Of Ekg10 Rope Shovel Sl No.539
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Swing Motor (200 Kw) Sl No.3110 Of Ekg10 Rope Shovel Sl No.539
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_285757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/23-24/17 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no.3024 of ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no.3024 of ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no 3024 of ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no 3024 of ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3116 of ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3116 of ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Repairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no 3117 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no 3117 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of synchronous motor (750kw) sl no 9720 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of synchronous motor (750kw) sl no 9720 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no.3792 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no.3792 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab 39 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no 539
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab 39 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no 539
Read moreRe-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Re-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Read moreof your Industry type