Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Roof Along With Safety Railings, Mounting, Supporting Angles, Cover And Rope Guide Of 10cum Rope Shovel Ekg 539
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Roof Along With Safety Railings, Mounting, Supporting Angles, Cover And Rope Guide Of 10cum Rope Shovel Ekg 539
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_289031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/23-24/38 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of ekg 541 10cum rope shovel
Repairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of ekg 541 10cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of ekg 541 10cum rope shovel
Repairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of ekg 541 10cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of ekg 540
Repairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of ekg 540
Read moreRepairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of ekg 541.
Repairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles, cover and rope guide of ekg 541.
Read moreRepairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles and cover of ekg 539
Repairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles and cover of ekg 539
Read moreRepairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535,536 and 542.
Repairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535,536 and 542.
Read moreRepairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535 and ekg542
Repairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535 and ekg542
Read moreRepairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535 and ekg542
Repairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535 and ekg542
Read moreRepairing of roof along with safety railings mounting supporting angles and cover of ekg 535
Repairing of roof along with safety railings mounting supporting angles and cover of ekg 535
Read moreRepairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles and cover of ekg 542
Repairing of roof along with safety railings, mounting, supporting angles and cover of ekg 542
Read moreof your Industry type