Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Swing Motor (200 Kw) Sl No.3116 Of Ekg 10 Rope Shovel
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Swing Motor (200 Kw) Sl No.3116 Of Ekg 10 Rope Shovel
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_317623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/82 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329280 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3110 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no.539
Repairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3110 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no.539
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3103 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3103 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of synchronous motor (750 kw) sl no 137028 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of synchronous motor (750 kw) sl no 137028 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no.3024 of ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no.3024 of ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no 3024 of ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no 3024 of ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing and fabrication of and outer flange of partial swing circle of ekg 10 rope shovel 539
Repairing and fabrication of and outer flange of partial swing circle of ekg 10 rope shovel 539
Read moreRepairing and fabrication of and outer flange of partial swing circle of ekg 10 rope shovel 539
Repairing and fabrication of and outer flange of partial swing circle of ekg 10 rope shovel 539
Read moreRepairing of retainer nomenclature r39 applicable for ekg -10 rope shovel.
Repairing of retainer nomenclature r39 applicable for ekg -10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) applicable for ekg 10 cum rope shovel
Repairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) applicable for ekg 10 cum rope shovel
Read moreof your Industry type