Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mylom Gp.Pr.No.360/24 25 Mukaluvila Bhagom Ayarva Thodu Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
General Mylom Gp.Pr.No.360/24 25 Mukaluvila Bhagom Ayarva Thodu Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/MLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mylom Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131028 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 96/23-annual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreMylom gp.pr.no 127/24-25 cheruvallil kanjiramvila road construction
Mylom gp.pr.no 127/24-25 cheruvallil kanjiramvila road construction
Read moreMylom gp.pr.no.149/24-25 pulikkal pullan puthoor road maintenance-
Mylom gp.pr.no.149/24-25 pulikkal pullan puthoor road maintenance-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 98/23-24 venjarakkal pulamon thodu bhagom road concrete w20 in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 98/23-24 venjarakkal pulamon thodu bhagom road concrete w20 in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read morePro. no. 422/24-25 mechalil choorakkuzhi road maintanance- mylom gp
Pro. no. 422/24-25 mechalil choorakkuzhi road maintanance- mylom gp
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 149/23- 24.moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 149/23- 24.moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-mylom gp pro.no.446/24-25 reethupalli adayappara road maintanance
Annual plan-mylom gp pro.no.446/24-25 reethupalli adayappara road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan 452/24-25 palathitta bhagom mevarathu ela road side kettu w17 in mylom gp
Annual plan 452/24-25 palathitta bhagom mevarathu ela road side kettu w17 in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type