Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mylom Gp.Pr.No 127/24 25 Cheruvallil Kanjiramvila Road Construction
Description
Mylom Gp.Pr.No 127/24 25 Cheruvallil Kanjiramvila Road Construction
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_746180_22
Reference
Number
4/AE/LSGD/MLM/23-24/13
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4221
Tender Value -
Place MYLOM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224046

Start Date March 22, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/03/2025

Expired 521 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.