Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan Pr.No 98/23 24 Venjarakkal Pulamon Thodu Bhagom Road Concrete W20 In Mylom Gp Re Tender
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan Pr.No 98/23 24 Venjarakkal Pulamon Thodu Bhagom Road Concrete W20 In Mylom Gp Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/15 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mylom Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145470 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan pr.no 145/23.samikkada eramannoor bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 145/23.samikkada eramannoor bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 149/23- 24.moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 149/23- 24.moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 96/23-annual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreGeneral-mylom gp.pr.no.360/24-25 mukaluvila bhagom ayarva thodu road maintanance
General-mylom gp.pr.no.360/24-25 mukaluvila bhagom ayarva thodu road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-pr.no 118/23-24 chanthamukku panamamkunnu road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan-pr.no 118/23-24 chanthamukku panamamkunnu road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type