Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.278/2023 24 Vattenad High School Mala Mosque Road Gail Pipe Line Side Concreting 2023 24 In Ward 12 (278/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.278/2023 24 Vattenad High School Mala Mosque Road Gail Pipe Line Side Concreting 2023 24 In Ward 12 (278/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/14/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.77/2023-24-rennovation works in vattenad glp school side wall ward11(77/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.77/2023-24-rennovation works in vattenad glp school side wall ward11(77/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.63/2023-24-thooppil road concreting in ward 10 (63/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.63/2023-24-thooppil road concreting in ward 10 (63/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.86/2023-24-puthukulam road concreting in ward 8(86/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.86/2023-24-puthukulam road concreting in ward 8(86/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.89/2023-24-thiruthinmel road concreting in ward 17 (89/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.89/2023-24-thiruthinmel road concreting in ward 17 (89/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.297/2023-24- chuduvayal road concreting 2023-24 in ward 13 (297/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.297/2023-24- chuduvayal road concreting 2023-24 in ward 13 (297/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.295/2023-24-nellippadi vengassery road concreting in ward 15 (295/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.295/2023-24-nellippadi vengassery road concreting in ward 15 (295/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.97/2023-24-panikkarpadi varottuparambu road concreting in ward 16 (97/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.97/2023-24-panikkarpadi varottuparambu road concreting in ward 16 (97/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.85/2023-24-pattanmar vallapil road concreting in ward 7 (85/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.85/2023-24-pattanmar vallapil road concreting in ward 7 (85/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type