Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.97/2023 24 Panikkarpadi Varottuparambu Road Concreting In Ward 16 (97/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.97/2023 24 Panikkarpadi Varottuparambu Road Concreting In Ward 16 (97/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/08/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattithara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019663 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.63/2023-24-thooppil road concreting in ward 10 (63/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.63/2023-24-thooppil road concreting in ward 10 (63/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.86/2023-24-puthukulam road concreting in ward 8(86/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.86/2023-24-puthukulam road concreting in ward 8(86/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.89/2023-24-thiruthinmel road concreting in ward 17 (89/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.89/2023-24-thiruthinmel road concreting in ward 17 (89/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.295/2023-24-nellippadi vengassery road concreting in ward 15 (295/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.295/2023-24-nellippadi vengassery road concreting in ward 15 (295/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.84/2023-24-karanapra colony road concreting in ward 4(84/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.85/2023-24-pattanmar vallapil road concreting in ward 7 (85/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.85/2023-24-pattanmar vallapil road concreting in ward 7 (85/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.297/2023-24- chuduvayal road concreting 2023-24 in ward 13 (297/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.297/2023-24- chuduvayal road concreting 2023-24 in ward 13 (297/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.94/2023-24-arikunnu kalady thazhathepurakkal road concreting in ward 9 (94/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.94/2023-24-arikunnu kalady thazhathepurakkal road concreting in ward 9 (94/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 90/2023-24-chozhiyamkunnu vp ramkrishnan road concreting in ward 18 (90/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 90/2023-24-chozhiyamkunnu vp ramkrishnan road concreting in ward 18 (90/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type