Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.77/2023 24 Rennovation Works In Vattenad Glp School Side Wall Ward11(77/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.77/2023 24 Rennovation Works In Vattenad Glp School Side Wall Ward11(77/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_686865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/11/2024-25/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattithara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068785 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 264/2023-24-vridhasadhanam well rennovation in ward 9 (264/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 264/2023-24-vridhasadhanam well rennovation in ward 9 (264/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.57/2023-24-kokkad mill road rennovation in ward 17(57/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank(100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank(100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.56/2023-24-mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16(56/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.56/2023-24-mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16(56/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.278/2023-24- vattenad high school-mala mosque road gail pipe line side concreting 2023-24 in ward 12 (278/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.278/2023-24- vattenad high school-mala mosque road gail pipe line side concreting 2023-24 in ward 12 (278/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type