Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Road From Dnyaneshwar Bagal To Dattatray Haridas Bagal House At Village Gadegaon , Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur,
|
| Description |
Construction Road From Dnyaneshwar Bagal To Dattatray Haridas Bagal House At Village Gadegaon , Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur,
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SOLAP_1284369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/NS/01/2026/27 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gadegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2208742 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. compound for z. p. school gavhane bagal wasti at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. compound for z. p. school gavhane bagal wasti at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. one room primary school building at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. one room primary school building at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreS. r. to z. p. school at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
S. r. to z. p. school at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstruction of village panchayat office building ajansond, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Construction of village panchayat office building ajansond, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstruction of village panchayat office building ajansond, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Construction of village panchayat office building ajansond, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstruction of village panchayat office building narayan chincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Construction of village panchayat office building narayan chincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst conc road in pujar wadi at village ambe , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const conc road in pujar wadi at village ambe , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreCnstructiing of shadi khana near madina mashid at village korti tal-pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Cnstructiing of shadi khana near madina mashid at village korti tal-pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type