Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S. R. To Z. P. School At Gadegaon, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
S. R. To Z. P. School At Gadegaon, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1122421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S. R. to Z. P. School AT Gadegaon, Tal - Pandharpur, Dist - Solapur. |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959179 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConst. compound for z. p. school gavhane bagal wasti at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. compound for z. p. school gavhane bagal wasti at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. one room primary school building at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. one room primary school building at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstructing z p primary two school building ajoti tal pandharpur dist solapur
Constructing z p primary two school building ajoti tal pandharpur dist solapur
Read moreConst. compound wall z. p. school tarapur goathan, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreConstruction one room in z p school building at gadegaon tal barshi
Construction one room in z p school building at gadegaon tal barshi
Read moreConstruction road from dnyaneshwar bagal to dattatray haridas bagal house at village gadegaon , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur,
Construction road from dnyaneshwar bagal to dattatray haridas bagal house at village gadegaon , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur,
Read moreA) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) const. one room primary school building gaothan dhondewadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) const. one room primary school building waghadwadi dhondewadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) const. one room primary school building gaothan dhondewadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. &#x0d b) const. one room primary school building waghadwadi dhondewadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type