Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Compound For Z. P. School Gavhane Bagal Wasti At Gadegaon, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Const. Compound For Z. P. School Gavhane Bagal Wasti At Gadegaon, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1082868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Const. Compound for Z. P. School Gavhane Bagal Wasti AT Gadegaon, Tal - Pandharpur, Dist - Solapur. |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889699 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstruction road from dnyaneshwar bagal to dattatray haridas bagal house at village gadegaon , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur,
Construction road from dnyaneshwar bagal to dattatray haridas bagal house at village gadegaon , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur,
Read moreS. r. to z. p. school at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
S. r. to z. p. school at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. compound wall z. p. school tarapur goathan, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreConst. one room primary school building at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. one room primary school building at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. anganwadi tad wasti eklaspur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. anganwadi tad wasti eklaspur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. anganwadi matang wasti at bhalawani , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. anganwadi matang wasti at bhalawani , tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read more1) const. wbm road madane wasti to aundhi pulujwadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur 2) const. wbm road vite puluj road to kharat pandhare wasti puluj, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
1) const. wbm road madane wasti to aundhi pulujwadi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur 2) const. wbm road vite puluj road to kharat pandhare wasti puluj, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. wbm road sweri collage to talwar wasti gopalpur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. wbm road sweri collage to talwar wasti gopalpur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type