Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Improvemets To Wakhari To Mujawar Wasti Road V. R. 229, Ch. 0/00 3/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Improvemets To Gadegaon To Gavhane Bagal Wasti Road V. R. 107, 0/00 2/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
A) Improvemets To Wakhari To Mujawar Wasti Road V. R. 229, Ch. 0/00 3/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Improvemets To Gadegaon To Gavhane Bagal Wasti Road V. R. 107, 0/00 2/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1059128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A) Improvemets to Wakhari to Mujawar Wasti Road V. R. 229, Ch. 0/00 - 3/00, Tal - Pandharpur, Dist - |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1848851 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. compound for z. p. school gavhane bagal wasti at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. compound for z. p. school gavhane bagal wasti at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovemets to sarkoli to khatkal wasti road (vr 139) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to sarkoli to khatkal wasti road (vr 139) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvemets to kasegaon to deshmukh nagar road (vr 113) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to bhalwani to falwani road (vr 68) 0/00 to 2/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvemets to kasegaon to deshmukh nagar road (vr 113) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to bhalwani to falwani road (vr 68) 0/00 to 2/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. one room primary school building at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. one room primary school building at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreS. r. to z. p. school at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
S. r. to z. p. school at gadegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstructing wbm approach road wakhari vr 85 to s h 548 e to s h 391 at wakhari vr 281 ch 0/00 to 5/500 tal pandharpur
Constructing wbm approach road wakhari vr 85 to s h 548 e to s h 391 at wakhari vr 281 ch 0/00 to 5/500 tal pandharpur
Read moreof your Industry type