Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desilting And Minor Repair Works To Storm Water Drain At Various Streets In Division 168,172 And 175 In Unit 40 A, Zone 13.
Description
Desilting And Minor Repair Works To Storm Water Drain At Various Streets In Division 168,172 And 175 In Unit 40 A, Zone 13.
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_CoC_329585_1
Reference
Number
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/3428/2023(4)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 42300
Tender Value -
Place Zonal Office-13
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 19, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.