Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting And Minor Repair Work To Storm Water Drain At Various Street In Division 175, Unit 40 A, Zone 13. (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Desilting And Minor Repair Work To Storm Water Drain At Various Street In Division 175, Unit 40 A, Zone 13. (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_496757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/4759/2024(8) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590252 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
desilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-168,172 and 175 in unit-40a, zone-13.
desilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-168,172 and 175 in unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreRoad cut restoration at sastri nagar 4th street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Road cut restoration at sastri nagar 4th street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreProviding frc door for existing storm water drains at various streets in division 175 unit 40a zone 13
Providing frc door for existing storm water drains at various streets in division 175 unit 40a zone 13
Read moreImprovement work to childrens play field at dr.ambedkar nagar 15th cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13 (re-tender)
Improvement work to childrens play field at dr.ambedkar nagar 15th cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13 (re-tender)
Read moreRoad cut restoration at kakkan nagar 2nd cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Road cut restoration at kakkan nagar 2nd cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreImprovement work to play field at shawalace colony 2nd street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Improvement work to play field at shawalace colony 2nd street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreImprovements works to uphc buildings at sastri nagar 4th street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Improvements works to uphc buildings at sastri nagar 4th street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreImprovement works to uphc buildings at sastri nagar 4th street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Improvement works to uphc buildings at sastri nagar 4th street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreImprovement works to anganwadi at dr.ambedkar nagar 18th cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Improvement works to anganwadi at dr.ambedkar nagar 18th cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement works to anganwadi at dr.ambedkar nagar 21st cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Improvement works to anganwadi at dr.ambedkar nagar 21st cross street in division-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreof your Industry type