Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Frc Door For Existing Storm Water Drains At Various Streets In Division 175 Unit 40 A Zone 13
|
| Description |
Providing Frc Door For Existing Storm Water Drains At Various Streets In Division 175 Unit 40 A Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_599515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/2760/2025(32)-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=718961 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing speed breakers at various streets in division 175 unit 40a zone 13
Providing speed breakers at various streets in division 175 unit 40a &#x0d zone 13&#x0d
Read morePatch work in various streets in division-168,172, and 175 unit-40a, zone-13
Patch work in various streets in division-168,172, and 175 unit-40a, zone-13
Read moredesilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-168,172 and 175 in unit-40a, zone-13.
desilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-168,172 and 175 in unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreAccording for replacing the damaged frc manhole door at various locations in division-172,unit-40a, zone-13.
According for replacing the damaged frc manhole door at various locations in division-172,unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreAccording for replacing the damaged frc man hole door at various locations in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13
According for replacing the damaged frc man hole door at various locations in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreSupplying and fixing damaged frc door replaced for various streets in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Supplying and fixing damaged frc door replaced for various streets in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreSupplying and fixing damaged frc door replaced for various streets in division-176, unit-39, zone-13.
Supplying and fixing damaged frc door replaced for various streets in division-176, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreDesilting of existing storm water drains at various street in dn 1745unit 40a zone13
Desilting of existing storm water drains at various street in dn 1745unit 40a zone13
Read moreProviding new playfield in existing vacant land at dr.amedkar nagar 3rd street in division-175, unti-40a, zone-13.
Providing new playfield in existing vacant land at dr.amedkar nagar 3rd street in division-175, unti-40a, zone-13.
Read moreNew playfield in existing vacant land at dr.ambedkar nagar 6th main road in divsion-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
New playfield in existing vacant land at dr.ambedkar nagar 6th main road in divsion-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreof your Industry type