Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting And Minor Repair Works To Storm Water Drain At Various Streets In Division 174,178,179 And 180 In Unit 38 And 39, Zone 13.
|
| Description |
Desilting And Minor Repair Works To Storm Water Drain At Various Streets In Division 174,178,179 And 180 In Unit 38 And 39, Zone 13.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_329547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/3428/2023(1) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 76300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office -13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moredesilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-176 and 177 in unit-39, zone-13.
desilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-176 and 177 in unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreDesilting and minor repair works to swd at various street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Desilting and minor repair works to swd at various street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various streets in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Providing speed breakers at various streets in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Read moredesilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-168,172 and 175 in unit-40a, zone-13.
desilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-168,172 and 175 in unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreDesilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-169,170,171 and 173 in unit-40, zone-13.
Desilting and minor repair works to storm water drain at various streets in division-169,170,171 and 173 in unit-40, zone-13.
Read moreWork to install bollards on various streets in div 174 179 180 unit 38 zone 13
Work to install bollards on various streets in div 174 179 180 unit 38 zone 13
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to storm water drain in various streets of various divisions, zone 1, package 1.
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to storm water drain in various streets of various divisions, zone 1, package 1.
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to storm water drain in various streets of various divisions, zone 4, package 4
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to storm water drain in various streets of various divisions, zone 4, package 4
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to storm water drain in various streets of various divisions, zone 12, package 12.
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to storm water drain in various streets of various divisions, zone 12, package 12.
Read moreof your Industry type