Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jamkunda Chhak(at 22/700 Km On Basta Baliapal Road) To Panchupali Via Kalipada Road From 0/000 Km To 18/000 Km ( Except From 2/275 Km To 5/165 Km) In The District Of Balasore Under State Plan.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jamkunda Chhak(at 22/700 Km On Basta Baliapal Road) To Panchupali Via Kalipada Road From 0/000 Km To 18/000 Km ( Except From 2/275 Km To 5/165 Km) In The District Of Balasore Under State Plan.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92913_23 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-15 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 30.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 33kv line 1.2 km, shifting of 11kv line 2.6km, shifting of lt line 11.75 km, 1010kva s/s shifting 5 nos., 63kva for widening and strengthening of jamkunda chhak of 22.700 km on basta baliapal road to panchupali via kalipada (balasore)
Shifting of 33kv line 1.2 km, shifting of 11kv line 2.6km, shifting of lt line 11.75 km, 1010kva s/s shifting 5 nos., 63kva for widening and strengthening of jamkunda chhak of 22.700 km on basta baliapal road to panchupali via kalipada (balasore)
Read moreSr to kesudiha chhak to basta baliapal p.w.d. nabra via baitengri, tentulia, dundkut road for the year 2023-24
Sr to kesudiha chhak to basta baliapal p.w.d. nabra via baitengri, tentulia, dundkut road for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to basta gandhi chhaka to baliapal road for the year 2023-24
Sr to basta gandhi chhaka to baliapal road for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreS/r to denganalia chhak-tikpada balasore border
S/r to denganalia chhak-tikpada balasore border
Read moreS/r to denganalia chhak tikpada balasore border road
S/r to denganalia chhak tikpada balasore border road
Read moreConstruction of box cell culvert (6/22/0 m) on basta baliapal road at 18/300 km in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2024-25.
Boxcell
Read moreRenovation of palpala nallah and its linkdrains with construction of struvtures and slope protection works in baliapal and basta block of balasore district doab ix
Earthwork, structure work and stone work
Read moreS/r to basta - baliapal road (such as cleaning of road berm) from 0.000 km to 15.000 km and pothole repair for the year 2024-25
S/r to basta - baliapal road (such as cleaning of road berm) from 0.000 km to 15.000 km and pothole repair for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type