Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening To Remuna Market Hatigand Chhak To Rautrapur Nuahata Chhak Via Balipal Chhak, Gududa, Durgadevi Road From 0/000 Km To 11/800 Km In The District Of Balasore Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening To Remuna Market Hatigand Chhak To Rautrapur Nuahata Chhak Via Balipal Chhak, Gududa, Durgadevi Road From 0/000 Km To 11/800 Km In The District Of Balasore Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92359_10 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 31.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreConstruction of remuna mitrapur pwd road balasore alloy chhak to khusaliganj rd road via sirapur, bhagabatpur, kurunia, ri office, rainagar chhaka, kanak durga mandir chhaka, jagannathapur under mmsy-trip in the dist. of balasore for the year 2023-2
Construction of remuna mitrapur pwd road balasore alloy chhak to khusaliganj rd road via sirapur, bhagabatpur, kurunia, ri office, rainagar chhaka, kanak durga mandir chhaka, jagannathapur under mmsy-trip in the dist. of balasore for the year 2023-2
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of balasore-mitrapur pwd road to nilgiri sergarh state highway (santa chaka) remuna bazar, tarini chak, naraharupur bypass road from 0/000km to 3/480 km in the district of balasore under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of balasore-mitrapur pwd road to nilgiri sergarh state highway (santa chaka) remuna bazar, tarini chak, naraharupur bypass road from 0/000km to 3/480 km in the district of balasore under state plan.
Read moreImprovement to jamkunda chhak(at 22/700 km on basta baliapal road) to panchupali via kalipada road from 0/000 km to 18/000 km ( except from 2/275 km to 5/165 km) in the district of balasore under state plan.
Improvement to jamkunda chhak(at 22/700 km on basta baliapal road) to panchupali via kalipada road from 0/000 km to 18/000 km ( except from 2/275 km to 5/165 km) in the district of balasore under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from 3/000 km to 4/219 km (lhs) and from 3/700 km to 4/219 (rhs) on station chhak to patrapada road in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2025-26.
Drain work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of mankunda(bengal boarder) to bhusandeswar road via deulihat, thana chhak and bhograihat from 0/000 km to 23/390 km(except from 4/927 km to 13/757 km) in the dist of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of mankunda(bengal boarder) to bhusandeswar road via deulihat, thana chhak and bhograihat from 0/000 km to 23/390 km(except from 4/927 km to 13/757 km) in the dist of balasore under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of mankunda (bengal boarder) to bhusandeswar road via deulihat, thana chhak and bhograihat from 0/000 km to 23/390 km (except from 4/927 km to 13/757 km) in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of mankunda (bengal boarder) to bhusandeswar road via deulihat, thana chhak and bhograihat from 0/000 km to 23/390 km (except from 4/927 km to 13/757 km) in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of mankunda (bengal boarder) to bhusandeswar road via deulihat, thana chhak and bhograihat from 0/000 km to 23/390 km (except from 4/927 km to 13/757 km) in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of mankunda (bengal boarder) to bhusandeswar road via deulihat, thana chhak and bhograihat from 0/000 km to 23/390 km (except from 4/927 km to 13/757 km) in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreRepair to fm golei to town p.s via fandi chhak ulb road odr from 1.500 km to 1.975 km ( such as widening with busg, pmc and seal coat) in the district of balasore for the year 2024-25
Repair to fm golei to town p.s via fandi chhak ulb road odr from 1.500 km to 1.975 km ( such as widening with busg, pmc and seal coat) in the district of balasore for the year 2024-25
Read moreShifting of 33kv line 1.2 km, shifting of 11kv line 2.6km, shifting of lt line 11.75 km, 1010kva s/s shifting 5 nos., 63kva for widening and strengthening of jamkunda chhak of 22.700 km on basta baliapal road to panchupali via kalipada (balasore)
Shifting of 33kv line 1.2 km, shifting of 11kv line 2.6km, shifting of lt line 11.75 km, 1010kva s/s shifting 5 nos., 63kva for widening and strengthening of jamkunda chhak of 22.700 km on basta baliapal road to panchupali via kalipada (balasore)
Read moreof your Industry type