Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Mankunda (Bengal Boarder) To Bhusandeswar Road Via Deulihat, Thana Chhak And Bhograihat From 0/000 Km To 23/390 Km (Except From 4/927 Km To 13/757 Km) In The District Of Balasore Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Mankunda (Bengal Boarder) To Bhusandeswar Road Via Deulihat, Thana Chhak And Bhograihat From 0/000 Km To 23/390 Km (Except From 4/927 Km To 13/757 Km) In The District Of Balasore Under State Plan
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_92196_12
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R-17/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 31.27 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 26/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.