Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Balasore Mitrapur Pwd Road To Nilgiri Sergarh State Highway (Santa Chaka) Remuna Bazar, Tarini Chak, Naraharupur Bypass Road From 0/000 Km To 3/480 Km In The District Of Balasore Under State Plan.
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Balasore Mitrapur Pwd Road To Nilgiri Sergarh State Highway (Santa Chaka) Remuna Bazar, Tarini Chak, Naraharupur Bypass Road From 0/000 Km To 3/480 Km In The District Of Balasore Under State Plan.
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_92340_1
Reference
Number
CCEEC-14/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 6.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of the CCEEC R and B Balasore, Station Road
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.