Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Core 16 Sqmm Xlpe Armoured Aluminium Power Cable,2 Core 10 Sqmm Aluminium Wire 8 Round Shape,Alum
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/232887 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SAI TRADERS | Item Categories : 4 core 16 sqmm XLPE Armoured aluminium power cable,2 core 10 sqmm aluminium wire 8 round shape,Alum | 803664.14 | L1 |
| 2 | S K AGENCY | Item Categories : 4 core 16 sqmm XLPE Armoured aluminium power cable,2 core 10 sqmm aluminium wire 8 round shape,Alum | 805005.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vaishno Enterprises | Item Categories : 4 core 16 sqmm XLPE Armoured aluminium power cable,2 core 10 sqmm aluminium wire 8 round shape,Alum | 1429904.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
4 core 16 sqmm xlpe armoured aluminium power cable,2 core 10 sqmm aluminium wire 8 round shape,alum
Read more
240 sqmm. 3.5 core, 1.1kv, aluminium, xlpe insulation, armoured cable,35 sqmm, 3.5core, 1.1kv, alum
Read more
3.5 core, 50 sqmm, aluminium conductor, xlpe insulated, galvanized strip armoured cable.,4 core, 16
Read more
Xlpe insulated aluminium armoured cable c24 core 35 sqmm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 3.5 core 50 sqmm armoured aluminium power cable,4 core 16 sqmm armoured aluminium power c
Read more
4 core 25 sqmm unarmourd aluminium xlpe cable wire,2 core 16 sq mm unarmoured aluminium xlpe cable
Read more
4 core 25 sqmm unarmourd aluminium xlpe cable wire,2 core 16 sq mm unarmoured aluminium xlpe cable
Read more
Xlpe insulated pvc seathed heavy duty armoured multi core cable 16 sqmm twin core aluminium conduct
Read more
of your Industry type