Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Xlpe Insulated Pvc Seathed Heavy Duty Armoured Multi Core Cable 16 Sqmm Twin Core Aluminium Conduct
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/342952 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUSINESSTREE ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : XLPE insulated PVC seathed Heavy duty armoured multi core cable 16 Sqmm twin core aluminium conduct | 711022.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FAYAZ AHMAD WANI & SONS (MII) | Item Categories : XLPE insulated PVC seathed Heavy duty armoured multi core cable 16 Sqmm twin core aluminium conduct | 712313.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | NEW RAJESH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : XLPE insulated PVC seathed Heavy duty armoured multi core cable 16 Sqmm twin core aluminium conduct | 734072.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Xlpe insulated pvc seathed heavy duty armoured multi core cable 16 sqmm twin core aluminium conduct
Read more
Xlpe insulated pvc seathed heavy duty armoured multi core cable 16 sqmm 4 core aluminum conductor f
Read more
Xlpe insulated pvc seathed heavy duty armoured multi core cable 16 sqmm 4 core aluminum conductor f
Read more
Xlpe insulated aluminium armoured cable c24 core 35 sqmm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3.5 core, 50 sqmm, aluminium conductor, xlpe insulated, galvanized strip armoured cable.,4 core, 16
Read more
2core, 6 sqmm xlpe insulated 1.1kv grade aluminium armoured cable,4core, 10 sqmm xlpe insulated 1.1
Read more
For supply of 35 sqmm single core xlpe insulated un-armoured aluminium conductor cable
For supply of 35 sqmm single core xlpe insulated un-armoured aluminium conductor cable
Read more3.5 core x 150 sqmm 1.1kv aluminium xlpe insulated armoured lt cabl,3.5 core x 95 sqmm 1.1kv alumin
Read more
3.5 core x 150 sqmm 1.1kv aluminium xlpe insulated armoured lt cable,3.5 core x 95 sqmm 1.1kv alumi
Read more
4 core 300 sqmm pvc insulated & sheathed armoured aluminium cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type