Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Xlpe Aluminium Conductor Armoured Power Cable 4 Core 10 Sqmm,Xlpe Aluminium Conductor Armoured Power
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Scientific and Industrial Research (DSIR) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5917127 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read more3.5 core 35 sqmm aluminium armoured cable,3.5 core 50 sqmm aluminium armoured cable,3.5 core 95 sqm
Read more
3.5 core, 50 sqmm, aluminium conductor, xlpe insulated, galvanized strip armoured cable.,4 core, 16
Read more
Xlpe insulated aluminium armoured cable c24 core 35 sqmm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2core, 6 sqmm xlpe insulated 1.1kv grade aluminium armoured cable,4core, 10 sqmm xlpe insulated 1.1
Read more
150 sqmm 3 core aluminium conductor armoured xlpe insulated ht cable 3300 v is7098 part ii pvc st2
Read more
For supply of 35 sqmm single core xlpe insulated un-armoured aluminium conductor cable
For supply of 35 sqmm single core xlpe insulated un-armoured aluminium conductor cable
Read more4 core 16 sqmm xlpe armoured aluminium power cable,2 core 10 sqmm aluminium wire 8 round shape,alum
Read more
of your Industry type