Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rete Gen Fce1 2959/23 Elect To Pay Ward Taluk Hospital Fort Kochi Div 2
|
| Description |
Retender Gen Fce 1 2959 / 23 Elect To Pay Ward Taluk Hospital Fort Kochi Div2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-2959/23 |
| Tender Fee | 510 |
| EMD | 6320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1243890 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fce1-495663/25-elect to mri unit taluk hospital fort kochi
General-495663/25-electrification to mri&#x0d unit ,taluk hospital fort kochi
Read moreRetender-gen-fce1-273116-24 division 1 fort kochi bus stand comfort station maintenance
Retender-gen-fce1-273116-24 division 1 fort kochi bus stand comfort station maintenance
Read moreConstruction of smart village office fort kochi in kochi taluk
Construction of smart village office fort kochi in kochi taluk
Read moreDeposit-providing e- office system in the taluk office fort kochi-providing e- office system in the taluk office fort kochi-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-2639632-25-elect to samridhi 2 at fort kochi
General-2639632-25-elect to samridhi 2 at fort kochi
Read moreRetender-gen-fce1-340291/25 public toilet fortkochi bus stand in div 1
Retender-general-fce1-340291825 public&#x0d toilet fortkochi bus stand in div 1
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1-2569/22 tar patch work of dn.1,2,9,10,11,22,23,26 of fort kochi zonal office under kochi municipal corporation-general civil work
General-kmc -fce1-2569/22 tar patch work of dn.1,2,9,10,11,22,23,26 of fort kochi zonal office under kochi municipal corporation-general civil work
Read moreRet-lrrp-2024/25 kochi lac 3188 fort kochi l-improvement of chithuparambu road in div 9
Retender-lrrp-2024825 kochi lac 3188&#x0d fort kochi&#x0d improvement of chithuparambu road in division 9
Read moreRet-genl-2762453/24-providing ele connection to proposed ro plant taluk hospital fort kochi
Ret-genl-2762453/24-providing ele&#x0d connection to proposed ro plant taluk hospital fort kochi
Read moreConstruction of new block at fort kochi taluk hospital under cochin smart city mission- balance works.
Construction of new block at fort kochi&#x0d taluk hospital under cochin smart city&#x0d mission- balance works.
Read moreof your Industry type