Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce1 495663/25 Elect To Mri Unit Taluk Hospital Fort Kochi
|
| Description |
General 495663/25 Electrification To Mri&Amp#X0d
Unit ,Taluk Hospital Fort Kochi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-495663/25-MRI UNIT ELECTRIFICATION |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORTKOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220314 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rete-gen-fce1-2959/23-elect to pay ward taluk hospital fort kochi div 2
Retender-gen - fce 1-- 2959 / 23-elect to pay ward taluk hospital fort kochi div2
Read moreGeneral-2639632-25-elect to samridhi 2 at fort kochi
General-2639632-25-elect to samridhi 2 at fort kochi
Read moreDeposit-providing e- office system in the taluk office fort kochi-providing e- office system in the taluk office fort kochi-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreConstruction of smart village office fort kochi in kochi taluk
Construction of smart village office fort kochi in kochi taluk
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1-2569/22 tar patch work of dn.1,2,9,10,11,22,23,26 of fort kochi zonal office under kochi municipal corporation-general civil work
General-kmc -fce1-2569/22 tar patch work of dn.1,2,9,10,11,22,23,26 of fort kochi zonal office under kochi municipal corporation-general civil work
Read moreRet-genl-2762453/24-providing ele connection to proposed ro plant taluk hospital fort kochi
Ret-genl-2762453/24-providing ele&#x0d connection to proposed ro plant taluk hospital fort kochi
Read moreGeneral-fce1- 1717/22-mp fund- construction of laboratary building for taluk hospital, fortkochi.- general civil work
Eneral-fce1- 1717/22-mp fund- construction of laboratary building for taluk hospital, fortkochi.- general civil work
Read moreConstruction of new block at fort kochi taluk hospital under cochin smart city mission- balance works.
Construction of new block at fort kochi&#x0d taluk hospital under cochin smart city&#x0d mission- balance works.
Read moreGeneral-2025-26 routine maintenance for taluk and revenue office fort kochi -civil work -general civil work
The work includes repair plastering painting inside and out side , broken tiles replacing floor and wall ,roof tile ,tree cutting,s and doors repairing works , ceiling replace with new , aluminum s rectification sanitary items etc
Read moreRetender-gen-fce1-273116-24 division 1 fort kochi bus stand comfort station maintenance
Retender-gen-fce1-273116-24 division 1 fort kochi bus stand comfort station maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type