Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ret Lrrp 2024/25 Kochi Lac 3188 Fort Kochi L Improvement Of Chithuparambu Road In Div 9
|
| Description |
Retender Lrrp 2024825 Kochi Lac 3188&Amp#X0d
Fort Kochi&Amp#X0d
Improvement Of Chithuparambu Road In Division 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-LRRP-3188-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORTKOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222114 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-lrrp-lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no.3292 , saudi athipozhy road, fort kochi zonal, kochi municipal corporation, ernakulam district
Retender-lrrp-lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no.3292 , saudi&#x0d athipozhy road, fort kochi zonal, kochi municipal&#x0d corporation, ernakulam district
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrikkakkara lac,sl .no 2783, bavarapadam road in div.45 kochi muncipal corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrikkakkara lac,sl .no 2783, bavarapadam road in div.45 kochi muncipal corporation
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrikkakkara lac sl.no 3036 anchumuri road in div 45 on kochi municipal corporation,
Lrrp-2024-25 thrikkakkara lac sl.no 3036 anchumuri road in div 45 on kochi municipal corporation,
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no. 340,manik vaidyar road in division 25, kochi municipal corporation
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no.&#x0d 340,manik vaidyar road in division&#x0d 25, kochi municipal corporation
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 kochi lac sl.no 2567-marampally temple road
Lrrp 2024-25 kochi lac sl.no 2567-marampally temple road
Read moreRetender-lrrp-lrrp 2024/25 - kochi lac- sl. no 461 - ponoonjal road in division 27
Retender-lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 - kochi lac- sl. no&#x0d 461 - ponoonjal road in division 27
Read moreRet-genl-2762453/24-providing ele connection to proposed ro plant taluk hospital fort kochi
Ret-genl-2762453/24-providing ele&#x0d connection to proposed ro plant taluk hospital fort kochi
Read moreLrrp-cmlrrp 2.00 - 2024-25 thrikkakkara lac,sl .no 2783, bavarapadam road in div.45 kochi muncipal corporation ernakulam district.
Lrrp-cmlrrp 2.00 - 2024-25 thrikkakkara lac,sl .no 2783, bavarapadam road&#x0d in div.45 kochi muncipal corporation ernakulam district.
Read moreRetender- lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac- 1821 adv. va jacob road in division 22 - kochi corporation - ernakulam dist
Retender- lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac- 1821 adv. va jacob road in division 22 - kochi corporation - ernakulam dist
Read moreLrrp-2024-25, thrikkakkara lac, sl. no. 191, kunnappilly road in div 46 chakkarapparambu in vyttila zonal, kochi municipal corporation, ernakulam district
Lrrp-2024-25, thrikkakkara lac, sl. no.&#x0d 191, kunnappilly road in div 46&#x0d chakkarapparambu in vyttila zonal, kochi&#x0d municipal corporation, ernakulam district
Read moreof your Industry type