Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Kandor Towards Sona Fakir Dokan At Deccabichkandi Village Under Sabalpur G.P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Kandor Towards Sona Fakir Dokan At Deccabichkandi Village Under Sabalpur G.P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710346_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 4/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DECCABICHKANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1556428 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New sinking of submersible pump near golam mehebub house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p.
New sinking of submersible pump near golam mehebub house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p.
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near shipon sk house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur gp.work code-109736453
New sinking of submersible pump near shipon sk house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur gp.work code-109736453
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from club towards samar ghosh house at rangabali village under sabalpur gp
Construction of cover drain from club towards samar ghosh house at rangabali village under sabalpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from abdul sayer house towards kandor er dhar at baliahat village under balia g.p. 111478401
Construction of pucca drain from abdul sayer house towards kandor er dhar at baliahat village under balia g.p. 111478401
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from kharsa icds towards kandor at kharsa under balia g.p. 67555227.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from kharsa icds towards kandor at kharsa under balia g.p. 67555227.
Read moreRcc drain work towards the big drain from shiv ji temple in village sabalpur.
Rcc drain work towards the big drain from shiv ji temple in village sabalpur.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from tadey dokan to indian bank under sahebganj-i g.p
Construction of cover drain from tadey dokan to indian bank under sahebganj-i g.p
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near durga mandir at kamdebbati village under sabalpur g.p
Installation of solar high mast light near durga mandir at kamdebbati village under sabalpur g.p
Read moreConstruction of road protective wall (sausage wall) beside gore pukur from milan ghosh house towards ranjit ghosh house at kamdebbati village under sabalpur g.p.
Construction of road protective wall (sausage wall) beside gore pukur from milan ghosh house towards ranjit ghosh house at kamdebbati village under sabalpur g.p.
Read moreConst. of cc cover drain with soak pit from bandha kandor towards dakshin math at tilong (2nd call)
Const. of cc cover drain with soak pit from bandha kandor towards dakshin math at tilong (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type