Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Abdul Sayer House Towards Kandor Er Dhar At Baliahat Village Under Balia G.P. 111478401
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Abdul Sayer House Towards Kandor Er Dhar At Baliahat Village Under Balia G.P. 111478401
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866209_5 |
|
Reference Number |
5/15THCFC/2025-26 dated - 17/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946750 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from kharsa icds towards kandor at kharsa under balia g.p. 67555227.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from kharsa icds towards kandor at kharsa under balia g.p. 67555227.
Read moreConstractio n of pucca drain with cover from sadu sk house ifai sk house at baliahat under balia g.p. 90710064
Constractio n of pucca drain with cover from sadu sk house ifai sk house at baliahat under balia g.p. 90710064
Read moreConstructin of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from jannad sk house towards nadir ghat at baliahat under balia gp
Constructin of pucca drain&#x0d with cover and soak pit&#x0d from jannad sk house&#x0d towards nadir ghat at&#x0d baliahat under balia&#x0d gp
Read moreCons. of cc drain from niranjan house to kandor dhar at palpai under hazratpur g.p
Cons. of cc drain from niranjan house to kandor dhar at palpai under hazratpur g.p
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from somnath bhattacharjee house towards surojit bhattacharjee house at thira village under balia g.p. 111474502
Construction of pucca drain from somnath bhattacharjee house towards surojit bhattacharjee house at thira village under balia g.p. 111474502
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from kandor towards sona fakir dokan at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p
Construction of cover drain from kandor towards sona fakir dokan at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from thira tara maa sangha club towards kandor at thira village under balia gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Construction of cc drain from thira tara maa sangha club towards kandor at thira village under balia gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of nabakumar das towards kandor at x no jadavpur sansad under jajan gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain from house of nabakumar das towards kandor at x no jadavpur sansad under jajan gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sk lalmohammad house towards sole dhar at ghagra
Construction of pucca drain from sk lalmohammad house towards sole dhar at ghagra
Read moreImprovement of village road with pcc from near vabsa pukur towards kandor dhar at village fatepur under 15 th cfc/untied fund scheme i.d. -90054961
Improvement of village road with pcc from near vabsa pukur towards kandor dhar at village fatepur under 15 th cfc/untied fund scheme i.d. -90054961rayeder bakuri at village fatepur under 15 th cfc/tied fund scheme i.d. -90066100
Read moreof your Industry type