Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons. Of Cc Drain From Niranjan House To Kandor Dhar At Palpai Under Hazratpur G.P
|
| Description |
Cons. Of Cc Drain From Niranjan House To Kandor Dhar At Palpai Under Hazratpur G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_544791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-09/HGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 3021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazratpur G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreCons. of cc drain from chatur dey house to shree charan kabiraj house at hazratpur under hazratpur g.p
Cons. of cc drain from chatur dey house to shree charan kabiraj house at hazratpur under hazratpur g.p
Read moreCons of cc road from dharam house to samiran ghosh house at rasa dakshin under hazratpur g.p.
Cons of cc road from dharam house to samiran ghosh house at rasa dakshin
Read moreCons. of cc drain from chatur dey house to shree charan kabiraj house at hazratpur
Cons. of cc drain from chatur dey house to shree charan kabiraj house at hazratpur
Read moreCons. of cc drain from gora dada shop to das para at bhabaniganj under hazratpur g.p
Cons. of cc drain from gora dada shop to das para at bhabaniganj under hazratpur g.p
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from abdul sayer house towards kandor er dhar at baliahat village under balia g.p. 111478401
Construction of pucca drain from abdul sayer house towards kandor er dhar at baliahat village under balia g.p. 111478401
Read moreCons. of cc drain from tarun sarkar to samrat rakshit house at mundira under hazrapur g.p.
Cons. of cc drain from tarun sarkar to samrat rakshit house at mundira under hazrapur g.p.
Read moreCons of covered drain from house of sudhir bhowmick pond of niranjan bhowmick. id-109778669
Cons of covered drain from house of sudhir bhowmick pond of niranjan bhowmick. id-109778669
Read moreCc drain from machadoba via bhakta patra to niranjan patra house
Cc drain from machadoba &#x0d via bhakta patra to niranjan patra house
Read moreof your Industry type